menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2005 AA-C North
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#892418
09/09/17 02:00 PM
place
RSF Sports Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Attack B05 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#892426
09/10/17 11:40 AM
place
Monterey Ridge ES - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#892432
09/16/17 08:30 AM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Southwest SC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#892435
09/23/17 02:40 PM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LAGSD B05 White-Rowley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#892438
09/30/17 08:30 AM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#892443
10/07/17 10:00 AM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Poway Vaqueros- B2005 Modlin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#892451
10/14/17 07:00 PM
place
Luz Duran Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
7
Home Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#892456
10/21/17 05:45 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A8
0
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B 2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#892460
10/28/17 08:00 AM
place
Canyonside - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
0
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2005 Bronze
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#892463
11/04/17 08:00 AM
place
Leo Mullen Sports Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Attack B05 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#892471
11/11/17 10:00 AM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A7
7
Home Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#892477
11/18/17 10:00 AM
place
Pat Birdsall Sports Park - #2
Score
A9 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Southwest SC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact